Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DAVENPORT ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,450
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,450
-0.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+38.2%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3BX
← Back to All Properties