57, BEESTON COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+483.4%
Price Change
+£203,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+483.4%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£203,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995+23.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1