22, MANOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1185.2%
Price Change
+£180,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£196,000+1185.2%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Other
+£180,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,250-91.0%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Other
-£154,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 April 2018
Other
Sale #1