32, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9RB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+7.8%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,500-10.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500+189.5%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+17.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+12.5%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1