Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELGAR DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+14.8%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-35.1%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3PY
← Back to All Properties