Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,995
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,995
+28.5%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+55.7%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+31.6%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties