Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85B, DOCK ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 7BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+39.3%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+9.1%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+51.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+59.4%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 7BX
← Back to All Properties