Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STATION ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+88.4%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6AR
← Back to All Properties