Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, ROCHFORD ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£189,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+316.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£189,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6ST
← Back to All Properties