Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PLANTATION WAY, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-24.0%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Detached
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+12.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+71.2%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9HD
← Back to All Properties