115, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£77,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£151,950+105.3%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+15.7%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+23.1%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1