Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, BLOXWICH ROAD NORTH, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£51,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+41.8%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,450
-9.9%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+53.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5PX
← Back to All Properties