Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, DARRICK COURT, 41, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 4EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+350.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 13 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 4EH
← Back to All Properties