Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JUBILEE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 3NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£48,055 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,055 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,945
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 3NB
← Back to All Properties