Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59 THE BARNS, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£330,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
-2.5%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties