Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,500
+177.6%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EJ
← Back to All Properties