Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TIMBERMILL COURT, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+27.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
-10.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+7.9%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+79.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1NH
← Back to All Properties