Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, REDWING ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,500
+59.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 5 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0LX
← Back to All Properties