80, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,000+46.1%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000+55.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+103.0%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+24.2%
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1