44, SCARBOROUGH LANE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1BF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 23 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+6.2%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+103.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+2.4%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,200
Sold on 1 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1