Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-30.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+80.0%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JW
← Back to All Properties