Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEATOLLER, ST HELENS AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+9.6%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2JT
← Back to All Properties