Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+3.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+37.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9JA
← Back to All Properties