Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RUGBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+68.7%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+29.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+201.5%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,450
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3NG
← Back to All Properties