Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
513, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE1 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+20.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+206.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2PB
← Back to All Properties