Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LUCAS LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+17.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500
+36.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 17 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FL
← Back to All Properties