Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MOSS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,500
+15.0%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-4.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+73.8%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3WE
← Back to All Properties