Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MILTON ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+88.9%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+107.7%
Sold on 8 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0QA
← Back to All Properties