Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HOLGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,500
-0.7%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+31.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+122.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7JD
← Back to All Properties