26, LANGDALE STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 3BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-15.9%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+126.0%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+316.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1