Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SILVERDALE, CHURCH LANE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB2 7JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£105,500
+28.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7JL
← Back to All Properties