28, HINTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 3AR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+72.1%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£61,000+5.2%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£58,000+34.9%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000+43.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,999+150.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-25.0%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1