Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+26.3%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+67.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6AG
← Back to All Properties