Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+16.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+131.6%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties