1, SELWYN DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500-2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+114.2%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+14.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1