25, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3SL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£281,000+18.3%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£237,500+39.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #6
£169,995+3.3%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500-8.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+161.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750+12.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,050
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1