Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,250
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,250
+23.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+3.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AZ
← Back to All Properties