1A, HAVELOCK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500+12.9%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+230.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1