Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+40.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
-0.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+143.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7JR
← Back to All Properties