42, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 2DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+32.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+177.7%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,450+42.3%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1