Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PRINCESS STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+242.1%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+11.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+4.6%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties