29, DON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+117.0%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+30.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1