Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILDMAY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3HR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,000
+42.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+94.0%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+28.4%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+2.5%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3HR
← Back to All Properties