Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHFIELD, BACK LANE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+740.7%
Price Change
+£418,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+740.7%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Detached
+£418,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 7BA
← Back to All Properties