70, WHITECROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£182,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+103.4%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Other
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+44.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Other
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Other
Sale #1