Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,995
-4.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+371.5%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,600
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NA
← Back to All Properties