Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLAZEBROOK MEADOWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£240,000
+12.7%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+15.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Other
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,495
Sold on 27 October 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 5FQ
← Back to All Properties