Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOLPHIN COURT, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+25.1%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+23.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+54.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JP
← Back to All Properties