Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURNS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,500
+48.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+0.0%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.2%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7EW
← Back to All Properties