13, FAIRFIELD DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 1RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+131.0%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+45.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1